cff-maritim
  JORNADAS ANTERIORES
 


MARITIM A
JORNADA 8   7-11-2010
 
06/11
18:00
Torrelodones CF
1 - 2
Torrejón B
 
 
07/11
12:00
FF La Solana
1 - 0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
 
 
07/11
12:00
Fundación Albacete
1 - 3
Rayo Vallecano B
 
 
07/11
12:00
SCF Plaza Argel
2 - 1
CFF Maritim
 
 
07/11
12:00
Murcia Féminas
1 - 3
CFF Albacete
 
 
07/11
12:00
Villarreal CF
1 - 2
Atlético Altobuey
 
 
07/11
16:00
Levante B
-
Atlético Féminas B
 
 
 
 
Pos
Equipo
Ptos
Ju
Ga
Em
Pe
Gf
Gc
1
Rayo Vallecano B
24
8
8
0
0
23
8
2
SCF Plaza Argel
22
8
7
1
0
28
1
3
Murcia Féminas
16
8
5
1
2
14
12
4
CFF Albacete
15
8
4
3
1
14
12
5
Atlético Féminas B
11
7
3
2
2
17
10
6
Fundación Albacete
10
8
3
1
4
13
13
7
FF La Solana
9
8
3
0
5
14
17
8
Villarreal CF
9
8
3
0
5
18
23
9
Atlético Altobuey
9
8
3
0
5
11
22
10
CFF Maritim
8
8
2
2
4
13
13
11
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
7
8
1
4
3
7
10
12
Torrelodones CF
7
8
2
1
5
15
19
13
Torrejón B
6
8
2
0
6
6
20
14
Levante B
4
7
1
1
5
7
20
 
 
Promoción
Descenso
 
PROXIMA JORNADA
JORNADA 9 14-11-2010
14/11
:
Torrelodones CF
-
FF La Solana
 
 
14/11
:
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
-
Levante B
 
 
14/11
:
Atlético Féminas B
-
Fundación Albacete
 
 
14/11
:
Rayo Vallecano B
-
SCF Plaza Argel
 
 
14/11
:
CFF Maritim
-
Murcia Féminas
 
 
14/11
:
CFF Albacete
-
Villarreal CF
 
 
14/11
:
Torrejón B
-
Atlético Altobuey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARITIM “B”
2ª REGIONAL F.FEMENINO - Gº - 2º
Jornada 6. 07-11-2010
 
PATERNA C.F.
6
0
VILAMARXANT C.F.
C.F. TRICOLOR
1
2
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
C.D. ZAFRANAR
5
4
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA F.C.
LOS SILOS C.F. "B"
1
2
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE
U.E. ALAQUAS I WALTER
0
7
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C."B
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
2
3
S.C. REQUENA
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
PATERNA C.F.
18
6
6
0
0
24
3
0
2
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
15
6
5
0
1
40
4
0
3
S.C. REQUENA
15
6
5
0
1
27
13
0
4
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C."B
15
6
5
0
1
20
7
0
5
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
10
6
3
1
2
21
12
0
6
C.D. ZAFRANAR
9
6
3
0
3
20
30
0
7
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE
6
6
2
0
4
6
12
0
8
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA F.C.
6
6
2
0
4
13
29
0
9
VILAMARXANT C.F.
5
6
1
2
3
7
22
0
10
LOS SILOS C.F. "B"
4
6
1
1
4
9
12
0
11
U.E. ALAQUAS I WALTER
3
6
1
0
5
6
35
0
12
C.F. TRICOLOR
0
6
0
0
6
8
22
0
 
PROXIMA JORNADA 14-11-2010
 
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
PATERNA C.F. - C.F. TRICOLOR
13-11-2010
18:30
ESTADIO GERARDO SALVADOR
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D" - C.D. ZAFRANAR
13-11-0140
18:15
CAMPO MPAL. DE BENIFERRI
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA F.C. - LOS SILOS C.F. "B"
14-11-2010
09:00
CAMPO SANTIAGO CALATRAVA (RIO)
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE - U.E. ALAQUAS I WALTER
14-11-2010
12:00
CAMPO VIÑA DEL ANDALUZ
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C."B - C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
14-11-2010
12:30
POL. MPAL. DE MANISES
VILAMARXANT C.F. - S.C. REQUENA
13-11-2010
17:00
CAMPO MPAL. "HNOS. ALBIOL"
 
 
MARITIM JUVENIL
2ª REGIONAL F.FEMENINO - Gº - 1º
Jornada 6. 07-11-2010
U.D. NAQUERA
1
5
ALMENARA F.B.
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
1
3
C.F.F. MARITIM "D"
ESTIVELLA C.F.
1
6
C.D. MASAMAGRELL
ESPORTIU VILA-REAL
2
1
C.F. MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
VILLARREAL C.F. "C"
8
2
CIUDAD DE BURRIANA F.C.
F.B. SAGUNTO
0
1
C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
18
6
6
0
0
24
6
0
2
C.D. MASAMAGRELL
15
6
5
0
1
26
12
0
3
ALMENARA F.B.
15
6
5
0
1
30
16
0
4
C.F.F. MARITIM "D"
15
6
5
0
1
20
14
0
5
VILLARREAL C.F. "C"
12
6
4
0
2
34
13
0
6
ESPORTIU VILA-REAL
9
6
3
0
3
24
16
0
7
C.F. MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
9
6
3
0
3
13
14
0
8
CIUDAD DE BURRIANA F.C.
6
6
2
0
4
9
32
0
9
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
4
6
1
1
4
12
16
0
10
F.B. SAGUNTO
4
6
1
1
4
4
12
0
11
U.D. NAQUERA
0
6
0
0
6
5
17
0
12
ESTIVELLA C.F.
0
6
0
0
6
6
39
0
 
 
PROXIMA JORNADA 13/14 – 11 - 2010
 
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
U.D. NAQUERA - F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
13-11-2010
18:00
CAMPO MPAL. "ELS TRENCALLS"
C.F.F. MARITIM "D" - ESTIVELLA C.F.
14-11-2010
09:45
POL. MPAL. DOCTOR LLUCH
C.D. MASAMAGRELL - ESPORTIU VILA-REAL
14-11-2010
16:15
CAMPO MPAL. DE MASAMAGRELL
C.F. MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO - VILLARREAL C.F. "C"
13-11-2010
17:00
POL. MPAL. DE SAGUNTO
CIUDAD DE BURRIANA F.C. - F.B. SAGUNTO
14-11-2010
12:00
CAMPO MPAL. "LLOMBAI" -BURRIANA-
ALMENARA F.B. - C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
13-11-2010
18:00
CAMPO MPAL. "LA CORONA"
 
 
 
 
MARITIM CADETE
2ª REGIONAL F.FEMENINO - Gº - 3º
Jornada 6. 07-11-2010
 
LEVANTE U.D. "E"
 
 
DESCANSA
F.B.C.D. CATARROJA
2
3
CLUB LA VALL
UNION BENETUSER-FABARA C.F.
5
0
ALBERIC PROMESES C.F.
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A"
4
0
RACING ALGEMESI
L´ALCUDIA C.F. - EMFU
1
7
C.F. MALVARROSA
C.F.F. MARITIM "C"
2
5
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
15
6
5
0
1
31
12
0
2
UNION BENETUSER-FABARA C.F.
13
6
4
1
1
24
5
0
3
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A"
12
5
4
0
1
30
12
0
4
ALBERIC PROMESES C.F.
10
5
3
1
1
18
7
0
5
LEVANTE U.D. "E"
10
5
3
1
1
19
8
0
6
C.F.F. MARITIM "C"
7
5
2
1
2
25
15
0
7
C.F. MALVARROSA
6
5
2
0
3
14
14
0
8
F.B.C.D. CATARROJA
6
6
2
0
4
13
20
0
9
CLUB LA VALL
3
3
1
0
2
5
12
0
10
RACING ALGEMESI
0
5
0
0
5
3
31
0
11
L´ALCUDIA C.F. - EMFU
0
5
0
0
5
2
48
0
 
PROXIMA JORNADA 13/14 – 11 - 2010
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
LEVANTE U.D. "E" - F.B.C.D. CATARROJA
13-11-2010
16:00
POL. MPAL. DE NAZARET
CLUB LA VALL - UNION BENETUSER-FABARA C.F.
13-11-2010
18:00
CAMPOS MPLES. "LA MOLETA"
ALBERIC PROMESES C.F. - VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A"
13-11-2010
16:00
CAMPO "JARDIN DEL AMOR"
RACING ALGEMESI - L´ALCUDIA C.F. - EMFU
14-11-2010
16:00
POL. MPAL. "JOAN GIRBES"
C.F. MALVARROSA - C.F.F. MARITIM "C"
14-11-2010
19:00
CAMPO "LA MALVARROSA"
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
DESCANSA
 
 
 
 
 
MARITIM ALEVIN
CTO.FUTBOL BASE FEMENINO F-7 Gº1
Jornada 4.
06-11-2010
 
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A"
6
1
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "A"
16
0
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C.
LEVANTE U.D. "A"
4
4
C.F.F. MARITIM "A"
C.F.MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
0
5
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "B"
AT. SAGUNTINO
0
9
VILLARREAL C.F.
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "A"
12
4
4
0
0
30
5
0
2
LEVANTE U.D. "A"
10
4
3
1
0
43
7
0
3
C.F.F. MARITIM "A"
7
4
2
1
1
27
9
0
4
VILLARREAL C.F.
6
4
2
0
2
16
15
0
5
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "B"
6
4
2
0
2
15
15
0
6
C.F.MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
6
4
2
0
2
13
15
0
7
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A"
6
4
2
0
2
10
17
0
8
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C.
3
4
1
0
3
15
31
0
9
AT. SAGUNTINO
3
4
1
0
3
11
40
0
10
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE
0
4
0
0
4
10
36
0

 PROXIMA Jornada 5. 13-11-2010
 
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A" - VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "A"
13-11-2010
12:00
CAMPO MPAL.DE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C. - LEVANTE U.D. "A"
13-11-2010
16:30
POL. MPAL. DE MANISES
C.F.F. MARITIM "A" - C.F.MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
14-11-2010
09:45
POL. MPAL. DOCTOR LLUCH
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "B" - AT. SAGUNTINO
13-11-2010
10:00
CAMPO MPAL. DE BENIFERRI
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE - VILLARREAL C.F.
14-11-2010
17:30
CAMPO VIÑA DEL ANDALUZ
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARITIM BENJAMÍN
CTO.FUTBOL BASE FEMENINO F-7 Gº2
Jornada 4.
06-11-2010
 
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
3
1
LEVANTE U.D. "B"
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "C"
3
5
CARLET EMF C.F.
C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
5
1
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
 
 
DESCANSA
U.D. TAVERNES
1
8
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "B"
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
12
4
4
0
0
57
4
0
2
C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
9
4
3
0
1
25
4
0
3
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "C"
9
4
3
0
1
20
11
0
4
CARLET EMF C.F.
7
4
2
1
1
24
19
0
5
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "B"
6
3
2
0
1
12
7
0
6
LEVANTE U.D. "B"
4
3
1
1
1
15
6
0
7
U.D. TAVERNES
0
3
0
0
3
1
25
0
8
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
0
3
0
0
3
1
40
0
9
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
0
4
0
0
4
8
47
0

PROXIMA Jornada 5. 13-11-2010
 
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT - VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "C"
14-11-2010
10:00
CAMP QUATRE CAMINS-CARCAIXENT-
CARLET EMF C.F. - C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
13-11-2010
10:00
CAMP D´ESPORTS "RIU MAGRE"
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
DESCANSA
 
 
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D" - U.D. TAVERNES
14-11-2010
10:00
CAMPO MPAL. DE BENIFERRI
LEVANTE U.D. "B" - VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "B"
13-11-2010
16:00
POL. MPAL. DE NAZARET
 
 

C.F.F. MARITIM A
 
31/10
11:00
Rayo Vallecano B
3 - 1
Levante B
 
31/10
12:00
Atlético Altobuey
-
Murcia Féminas
 
 
31/10
12:15
CFF Maritim
0 - 1
Fundación Albacete
 
31/10
12:30
Atlético Féminas B
2 - 0
FF La Solana
 
31/10
13:00
CFF Albacete
0 - 0
SCF Plaza Argel
 
31/10
13:00
Torrejón B
1 - 2
Villarreal CF
 
31/10
16:00
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
1 - 1
Torrelodones CF
 
 
 
Pos
Equipo
Ptos
Ju
Ga
Em
Pe
Gf
Gc
1
Rayo Vallecano B
21
7
7
0
0
20
7
2
SCF Plaza Argel
19
7
6
1
0
26
0
3
Murcia Féminas
13
6
4
1
1
12
9
4
CFF Albacete
12
7
3
3
1
11
11
5
Atlético Féminas B
11
7
3
2
2
17
10
6
Fundación Albacete
10
7
3
1
3
12
10
7
Villarreal CF
9
7
3
0
4
17
21
8
CFF Maritim
8
7
2
2
3
12
11
9
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
7
7
1
4
2
7
9
10
Torrelodones CF
7
7
2
1
4
14
17
11
FF La Solana
6
7
2
0
5
13
17
12
Atlético Altobuey
6
6
2
0
4
9
20
13
Levante B
4
7
1
1
5
7
20
14
Torrejón B
3
7
1
0
6
4
19
 
 
Promoción
Descenso
 
 
PROXIMA JORNADA
 
Jornada: 8  - Fecha: 07/11/2010
Equipo Local
 
Equipo Visitante
TORRELODONES C.F.
 
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
F.F. LA SOLANA
 
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON
LEVANTE U.D., SAD
 
C.D.E. ATLETICO DE MADRID FEMINAS
FUNDACION ALBACETE
 
RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID, SAD
SP. C.F. PLAZA DE ARGEL
 
C.F.F. MARITIM
MURCIA FEMINAS
 
C.F. FEMENINO ALBACETE
VILLARREAL C.F., SAD
 
ATL. ALTOBUEY ORTOP. CUENCA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C.F.F. MARITIM B
2ª REGIONAL F.FEMENINO - Gº - 2º
Jornada 5. 31-10-2010
 
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
0
5
PATERNA C.F.
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA F.C.
3
2
C.F. TRICOLOR
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE
1
4
C.D. ZAFRANAR
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C."B
2
1
LOS SILOS C.F. "B"
S.C. REQUENA
8
0
U.E. ALAQUAS I WALTER
VILAMARXANT C.F.
0
7
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
15
5
5
0
0
38
1
0
2
PATERNA C.F.
15
5
5
0
0
18
3
0
3
S.C. REQUENA
12
5
4
0
1
24
11
0
4
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C."B
12
5
4
0
1
13
7
0
5
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
7
5
2
1
2
19
11
0
6
C.D. ZAFRANAR
6
5
2
0
3
15
26
0
7
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA F.C.
6
5
2
0
3
9
24
0
8
VILAMARXANT C.F.
5
5
1
2
2
7
16
0
9
LOS SILOS C.F. "B"
4
5
1
1
3
8
10
0
10
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE
3
5
1
0
4
4
11
0
11
U.E. ALAQUAS I WALTER
3
5
1
0
4
6
28
0
12
C.F. TRICOLOR
0
5
0
0
5
7
20
0
 
PROXIMA JORNADA
 
Jornada 6. 07-11-2010
 
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
PATERNA C.F. - VILAMARXANT C.F.
06-11-2010
18:30
ESTADIO GERARDO SALVADOR
C.F. TRICOLOR - VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
07-11-2010
16:00
INST. MPALES. "SERRANOS"
C.D. ZAFRANAR - DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA F.C.
07-11-2010
09:00
CAMPO MPAL. "CAMI REAL"
LOS SILOS C.F. "B" - C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE
06-11-2010
16:00
POL. MPAL. DE BURJASOT
U.E. ALAQUAS I WALTER - LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C."B
06-11-2010
18:00
INSTALACIONES MPALES. "EL TERÇ"
C.F.F. MARITIM "B" - S.C. REQUENA
07-11-2010
12:00
POL. MPAL. DOCTOR LLUCH
 
 
 
 
C.F.F. MARITIM JUVENIL
 
2ª REGIONAL F.FEMENINO - Gº - 1º
Jornada 5. 31-10-2010
 
C.F.F. MARITIM "D"
3
1
U.D. NAQUERA
C.D. MASAMAGRELL
4
2
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
C.F. MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
3
1
ESTIVELLA C.F.
CIUDAD DE BURRIANA F.C.
0
9
ESPORTIU VILA-REAL
C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
2
1
VILLARREAL C.F. "C"
ALMENARA F.B.
5
2
F.B. SAGUNTO
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
15
5
5
0
0
23
6
0
2
ALMENARA F.B.
12
5
4
0
1
25
15
0
3
C.D. MASAMAGRELL
12
5
4
0
1
20
11
0
4
C.F.F. MARITIM "D"
12
5
4
0
1
17
13
0
5
VILLARREAL C.F. "C"
9
5
3
0
2
26
11
0
6
C.F. MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
9
5
3
0
2
12
12
0
7
ESPORTIU VILA-REAL
6
5
2
0
3
22
15
0
8
CIUDAD DE BURRIANA F.C.
6
5
2
0
3
7
24
0
9
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
4
5
1
1
3
11
13
0
10
F.B. SAGUNTO
4
5
1
1
3
4
11
0
11
U.D. NAQUERA
0
5
0
0
5
4
12
0
12
ESTIVELLA C.F.
0
5
0
0
5
5
33
0
 
 
PROXIMA JORNADA
 
Jornada 6. 07-11-2010
 
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
U.D. NAQUERA - ALMENARA F.B.
06-11-2010
18:00
CAMPO MPAL. "ELS TRENCALLS"
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F. - C.F.F. MARITIM "D"
06-11-2010
19:30
POL. MPAL. LA PELOSA
ESTIVELLA C.F. - C.D. MASAMAGRELL
06-11-2010
16:00
CAMPO MPAL. BOVALAR-ESTIVELLA-
ESPORTIU VILA-REAL - C.F. MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
07-11-2010
10:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DEL VILLARREAL
VILLARREAL C.F. "C" - CIUDAD DE BURRIANA F.C.
06-11-2010
16:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DEL VILLARREAL
F.B. SAGUNTO - C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
07-11-2010
16:00
CAMPS DE XULLA
 
 
 
 
 
 
C.F.F. MARITIM CADETE
2ª REGIONAL F.FEMENINO - Gº - 3º
Jornada 5. 31-10-2010
 
CLUB LA VALL
1
4
LEVANTE U.D. "E"
ALBERIC PROMESES C.F.
4
1
F.B.C.D. CATARROJA
RACING ALGEMESI
0
6
UNION BENETUSER-FABARA C.F.
C.F. MALVARROSA
4
3
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A"
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
9
1
L´ALCUDIA C.F. - EMFU
C.F.F. MARITIM "C"
 
 
DESCANSA
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
12
5
4
0
1
26
10
0
2
ALBERIC PROMESES C.F.
10
4
3
1
0
18
2
0
3
UNION BENETUSER-FABARA C.F.
10
5
3
1
1
19
5
0
4
LEVANTE U.D. "E"
10
5
3
1
1
19
8
0
5
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A"
9
4
3
0
1
26
12
0
6
C.F.F. MARITIM "C"
7
4
2
1
1
23
10
0
7
F.B.C.D. CATARROJA
6
5
2
0
3
11
17
0
8
C.F. MALVARROSA
3
4
1
0
3
7
13
0
9
CLUB LA VALL
0
2
0
0
2
2
10
0
10
RACING ALGEMESI
0
4
0
0
4
3
27
0
11
L´ALCUDIA C.F. - EMFU
0
4
0
0
4
1
41
0
 
 
 
 
PROXIMA JORNADA
 
Jornada 6. 07-11-2010
 
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
LEVANTE U.D. "E"
DESCANSA
 
 
F.B.C.D. CATARROJA - CLUB LA VALL
07-11-2010
12:00
POL. MPAL. DE CATARROJA
UNION BENETUSER-FABARA C.F. - ALBERIC PROMESES C.F.
07-11-2010
12:00
POL. MPAL. DE BENETUSER
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A" - RACING ALGEMESI
07-11-2010
15:00
CAMPO MPAL.DE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
L´ALCUDIA C.F. - EMFU - C.F. MALVARROSA
07-11-2010
18:00
CAMP "ELS ARCS" L´ALCUDIA
C.F.F. MARITIM "C" - C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
07-11-2010
10:00
POL. MPAL. DOCTOR LLUCH
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C.F.F. MARITIM ALEVIN
CTO.FUTBOL BASE FEMENINO F-7 Gº1
Jornada 3. 30-10-2010
 
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C.
1
2
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A"
C.F.F. MARITIM "A"
2
4
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "A"
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "B"
2
10
LEVANTE U.D. "A"
VILLARREAL C.F.
5
1
C.F.MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE
4
10
AT. SAGUNTINO
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
LEVANTE U.D. "A"
9
3
3
0
0
39
3
0
2
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "A"
9
3
3
0
0
14
5
0
3
C.F.F. MARITIM "A"
6
3
2
0
1
23
5
0
4
C.F.MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO
6
3
2
0
1
13
10
0
5
LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C.
3
3
1
0
2
15
15
0
6
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "B"
3
3
1
0
2
10
15
0
7
VILLARREAL C.F.
3
3
1
0
2
7
15
0
8
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "A"
3
3
1
0
2
4
16
0
9
AT. SAGUNTINO
3
3
1
0
2
11
31
0
10
C.F.F. JUVENTUD PATERNENSE
0
3
0
0
3
9
30
0
 
 
PROXIMA JORNADA
 
Jornada 4. 06-11-2010
 
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "A" - LA UNION FEMENINA MANISES F.C.
06-11-2010
16:00
CAMPO MPAL. DE BENIFERRI
LEVANTE U.D. "A" - C.F.F. MARITIM "A"
06-11-2010
12:00
POL. MPAL. DE NAZARET
C.F.MARE NOSTRUM PTO.SAGUNTO - VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "B"
06-11-2010
17:00
CAMPO SAN FRANCISCO BORJA-PTO.SA
AT. SAGUNTINO - VILLARREAL C.F.
07-11-2010
11:45
CAMP NOU DE MORVEDRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C.F.F. MARITIM BENJAMÍN
CTO.FUTBOL BASE FEMENINO F-7 Gº2
Jornada 3. 30-10-2010
 
CARLET EMF C.F.
1
12
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
4
5
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "C"
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
0
12
C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "B"
 
 
DESCANSA
LEVANTE U.D. "B"
11
0
U.D. TAVERNES
 
 
Equipo
Puntos
Jugados
Ganados
Empatados
Perdidos
Goles favor
Goles contra
Puntos sanción
1
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT
9
3
3
0
0
54
3
0
2
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "C"
9
3
3
0
0
17
6
0
3
C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA
6
3
2
0
1
20
3
0
4
LEVANTE U.D. "B"
4
2
1
1
0
14
3
0
5
CARLET EMF C.F.
4
3
1
1
1
19
16
0
6
VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "B"
3
2
1
0
1
4
6
0
7
U.D. TAVERNES
0
2
0
0
2
0
17
0
8
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
0
3
0
0
3
7
42
0
9
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
0
3
0
0
3
1
40
0
 
 
 
PROXIMA JORNADA
 
Jornada 4. 06-11-2010
 
Partido
Fecha
Hora
Instalación
C.F. AT. CARCAIXENT - LEVANTE U.D. "B"
07-11-2010
10:00
CAMP QUATRE CAMINS-CARCAIXENT-
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "C" - CARLET EMF C.F.
07-11-2010
10:00
CAMPO MPAL. DE BENIFERRI
C.D.F.B. LA ELIANA - C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
05-11-2010
18:45
POL. MPAL. DE LA ELIANA
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "D"
DESCANSA
 
 
U.D. TAVERNES - VALL D´ALFANDECH C.F. "B"
06-11-2010
12:00
CAMPO MPAL.DE TAVERNES VALLDIGNA
 
 
  20411 visitantes (45211 clics a subpáginas)  
 
=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=